Almond Oil - Organic
Aloe Vera Oil - Organic
Amaranth Oil - Organic
Amla Oil - Organic
Apricot Oil - Organic
Arachis Oil – Organic
Avocado Carrier Oil - Organic
Black Seed Oil - Organic
Brahmi Oil - Organic
Castor Oil - Organic
Chia Oil - Organic
Coconut Virgin Oil - Organic
Coffee Oil - Organic
Corn Oil - Organic
Cumin Seed Oil - Organic
Evening Primrose Oil - Organic
Fenugreek Oil – Organic
Grape Seed Oil - Organic
Grapeseed Oil - Organic
Hemp Seed Oil (Unrefined) - Organic
Jojoba Golden Oil - Organic
Jojoba Oil - Organic
Kalonji Oil – Organic
Linseed Oil – Organic
Mahua Oil – Organic
MCT 60/40 Fractionated Coconut Oil - Organic
Moringa Oil - Organic
Neem Oil - Organic
Papaya Seed Oil – Organic
Pomegranate Seed Oil - Organic
Pumpkin Oil - Organic
Rosehip Oil - Organic
Sesame Seed Oil - Extra Virgin Organic
Sesame Seed Oil - Organic (RBDW)
Walnut Oil - Organic
Watermelon Oil – Organic
Wheatgerm Oil – Organic
Organic Cold Pressed Oils (A - C)
Organic Cold Pressed Oils (D - K)
Organic Cold Pressed Oils (L - S)
Organic Cold Pressed Oils (T - Z)
Jojoba Golden Oil – Organic
Golden Organic Jojoba Oil Manufacturer & Supplier
Organic Jojoba Golden is a favorite carrier oil. In actuality, it is a liquid wax. It is said to closely resemble the sebum of the skin and is rich in vitamin E. This gives a healthy-looking complexion to your skin. The golden variety of Jojoba may alter color and odors in cosmetics.
Consistency & Absorption
Typical and Characteristic of Carrier Oils.
Comparison Between Organic & Conventional
How Crop is Grown
No toxic & persitient pesticides
No synthentic growth hormones
No petroleum-based fertilizers
How Product is Processed
No artificial colors or flavors
No artificial preservatives
No irradiated products/ingredients
Recent Blog Posts
MCT oil is a liquid oil manufactured through the esterification of glycerol using medium-chain fatty acids isolated.
Jojoba oil is known for anti-inflammatory properties that help in repairing chaffed & chapped lips, reduces the dryness...
Carrier oils are known as vegetable oil but not all oils are derived from the vegetables..
Carrier oils are vegetable oils that are derived from the fatty portion of the plants..
Carrier oils are used for diluting essential oils. Carrier oils are the best way to use them for safe use...
Every carrier oil has different components that has different characteristics like color.
Copyright © 2022 pureoilsindia.com. All Rights Reserved.